List of the MPs of Bangladesh Parliamentary Election 2008


Constituency Winners Party Name
PANCHAGARH-1 (001) Md. Mojaharul Haque Pradhan Bangladesh Awami League
PANCHAGARH-2 (002) Md. Nurul Islam Sujan Bangladesh Awami League
THAKURGAON-1 (003) Ramesh Chandra Sen Bangladesh Awami League
THAKURGAON-2 (004) Alhaj Md. Dabirul Islam Bangladesh Awami League
THAKURGAON-3 (005) Hafizuddin Ahmed Jatiya Party
DINAJPUR-1 (006) Manaranjan Seal Gopal Bangladesh Awami League
DINAJPUR-2 (007) Khalid Mahmud Chowdhury Bangladesh Awami League
DINAJPUR-3 (008) Md Iqbalur Rahim Bangladesh Awami League
DINAJPUR-4 (009) Md Abul Hasan Mahmood Ali Bangladesh Awami League
DINAJPUR-5 (010) Md.Mostafizur Rahman Bangladesh Awami League
DINAJPUR-6 (011) Azizul Hoque Choudhury Bangladesh Awami League
NILPHAMARI-1 (012) Jafar Iqbql Siddiki Jatiya Party
NILPHAMARI-2 (013) Asadurzaman Nur Bangladesh Awami League
NILPHAMARI-3 (014) Kazi Faruq Kadar Jatiya Party
NILPHAMARI-4 (015) Karnal (Re) A.A Maruf Saknal Bangladesh Awami League
LALMONIRHAT-1 (016) Md. Motahar Hosssain Bangladesh Awami League
LALMONIRHAT-2 (017) Md. Mojebor Rahman Jatiya Party
LALMONIRHAT-3 (018) Golam Mohammad Kader Jatiya Party
RANGPUR-1 (019) Hossain Mokbul Shahriar Jatiya Party
RANGPUR-2 (020) ANISUL ISLAM MONDAL Jatiya Party
RANGPUR-3 (021) Hussain Muhammad Ershad Jatiya Party
RANGPUR-4 (022) TIPU MUNSHI Bangladesh Awami League
RANGPUR-5 (023) H. N. Ashequr Rahman Bangladesh Awami League
RANGPUR-6 (024) Sheikh Hasina Bangladesh Awami League
KURIGRAM-1 (025) A.K.M. Mostafizur Rahman Jatiya Party
KURIGRAM-2 (026) Hossain Muhammad Ershad Jatiya Party
KURIGRAM-3 (027) A. K. M. Mayeedul Islam Jatiya Party
KURIGRAM-4 (028) Md Zakir Hossain Bangladesh Awami League
GAIBANDHA-1 (029) Md.Abdul Kadar Khan Jatiya Party
GAIBANDHA-2 (030) Mst Mahabubur Ara Begum Gine Bangladesh Awami League

GAIBANDHA-3 (031) Dr. TIM Fazle Rabby Chowdhury Jatiya Party
GAIBANDHA-4 (032) Md Monowar Hosen Chowdhary Bangladesh Awami League
GAIBANDHA-5 (033) Md. Fazle Rabbi Mia Bangladesh Awami League
JOYPURHAT-1 (034) Md Mozahar Ali Prodhan Bangladesh Nationalist Party
JOYPURHAT-2 (035) Golam Mostofa Bangladesh Nationalist Party
BOGRA-1 (036) Abdul Mannan Bangladesh Awami League
BOGRA-2 (037) A. K. M Hafijur Rahman Bangladesh Nationalist Party
BOGRA-3 (038) Abdul Momen Talukder Bangladesh Nationalist Party
BOGRA-4 (039) Z. I. M. Mostofa Ali Bangladesh Nationalist Party
BOGRA-5 (040) Md. Habibar Rahman Bangladesh Awami League
BOGRA-6 (041) Begum Khaleda Zia Bangladesh Nationalist Party
BOGRA-7 (042) Begum Khaleda Zia Bangladesh Nationalist Party
CHAPAI NABABGANJ-1 (043) Mohammad Enamul Huq Bangladesh Awami League
CHAPAI NABABGANJ-2 (044) Md. Ziaur Rahman Bangladesh Awami League
CHAPAI NABABGANJ-3 (045) Md. Abdul Odud Bangladesh Awami League
NAOGAON-1 (046) Shadhon Chandra Mojumdar Bangladesh Awami League
NAOGAON-2 (047) Md. Shahiduzzaman Sarker Bangladesh Awami League
NAOGAON-3 (048) Akram Hossain Chaudhuri Bangladesh Awami League
NAOGAON-4 (049) Muha: Emaj Uddin Pk. Independent Candidate
NAOGAON-5 (050) Md. Abdul Jalil Bangladesh Awami League
NAOGAON-6 (051) Md. Ishrafil Alam Bangladesh Awami League
RAJSHAHI-1 (052) Omer Faruque Chowdhory Bangladesh Awami League
RAJSHAHI-2 (053) Fazle Hossain Badsha Bangladesh Workers Party
RAJSHAHI-3 (054) Md. Maraz Uddn Mallah Bangladesh Awami League
RAJSHAHI-4 (055) Enamul Haque Bangladesh Awami League
RAJSHAHI-5 (056) Md. Abdul Oadud Bangladesh Awami League
RAJSHAHI-6 (057) Md. Shariar Alam Bangladesh Awami League
NATORE-1 (058) Md. Abu Talha Jatiya Party
NATORE-2 (059) Md. Ahad Ali Sarker Bangladesh Awami League
NATORE-3 (060) Zunaid Ahned Palak Bangladesh Awami League
NATORE-4 (061) Md. Abdul Quddus Bangladesh Awami League
SIRAJGANJ-1 (062) TANVIR S JOY Bangladesh Awami League
SIRAJGANJ-2 (063) RUMANA MAHMOOD Bangladesh Nationalist Party
SIRAJGANJ-3 (064) MD. ISHAQUE HOSSAIN TALUKDER Bangladesh Awami League


SIRAJGANJ-4 (065) MD. SHAFIQUL ISLAM Bangladesh Awami League
SIRAJGANJ-5 (066) MD. ABDUL LATIF BISWAS Bangladesh Awami League
SIRAJGANJ-6 (067) CHAYAN ISLAM Bangladesh Awami League
PABNA-1 (068) Md. Shamsul Haque Bangladesh Awami League
PABNA-2 (069) Abdul Karim Khandakar Bangladesh Awami League
PABNA-3 (070) Md. Mokbul Hossain Bangladesh Awami League
PABNA-4 (071) Shamsur Rahman Sharif Bangladesh Awami League
PABNA-5 (072) Golam Faruk Khand: Prince Bangladesh Awami League
MEHERPUR-1 (073) Md. Joynal Abadin Bangladesh Awami League
MEHERPUR-2 (074) Md. Amzad Hossen Bangladesh Nationalist Party
KUSHTIA-1 (075) Afaz Uddin Ahmed Bangladesh Awami League
KUSHTIA-2 (076) Hasanul Haq Enu Jatiya Samajtantric Dal-Jasad
KUSHTIA-3 (077) K.H. Rashiduzzaman Bangladesh Awami League
KUSHTIA-4 (078) Sultana Tarun Bangladesh Awami League
CHUADANGA-1 (079) Solayman Haque Joaddar (Salun) Bangladesh Awami League
CHUADANGA-2 (080) Md. Ali Azgar Bangladesh Awami League
JHENAIDAH-1 (081) Md. Abdul Hai Bangladesh Awami League
JHENAIDAH-2 (082) Md.Shofikul Islam Bangladesh Awami League
JHENAIDAH-3 (083) Md. Safqul Ajam Khan Bangladesh Awami League
JHENAIDAH-4 (084) Abdul Mannan Bangladesh Awami League
JESSORE-1 (085) Sheikh Afil Uddin Bangladesh Awami League
JESSORE-2 (086) Mostafa Faruque Mohammed Bangladesh Awami League
JESSORE-3 (087) Md. Khaledur Rahman Tito Bangladesh Awami League
JESSORE-4 (088) Ranjit Kumar Roy Bangladesh Awami League
JESSORE-5 (089) Khan Tipu Sultan Bangladesh Awami League
JESSORE-6 (090) Sk. Abdul Wohab Bangladesh Awami League
MAGURA-1 (091) Muhammad Serajul Akbar Bangladesh Awami League
MAGURA-2 (092) Shree Birendra Nath sikder Bangladesh Awami League
NARAIL-1 (093) Md. Kabirul Haque Independent Candidate
NARAIL-2 (094) SK Abu Bakr Bangladesh Awami League
BAGERHAT-1 (095) Shaikh Hasina Bangladesh Awami League
BAGERHAT-2 (096) Mir Sawkat Ali Badsha Bangladesh Awami League
BAGERHAT-3 (097) Habibun Nahar Bangladesh Awami League
BAGERHAT-4 (098) Md. Mozammel Hosen Bangladesh Awami League
KHULNA-1 (099) Noni Gopal Mondul Bangladesh Awami League
KHULNA-2 (100) Nazrul Islam Manju Bangladesh Nationalist Party
KHULNA-3 (101) Begum Monnuzan Sufian Bangladesh Awami League
KHULNA-4 (102) MOLLA JALAL UDDIN Bangladesh Awami League
KHULNA-5 (103) Narayan Chandra chanda Bangladesh Awami League
KHULNA-6 (104) Md. Sohorab Ali Sana Bangladesh Awami League
SATKHIRA-1 (105) Sk. Muzibur Rahman Bangladesh Awami League
SATKHIRA-2 (106) M.A Jabbar Jatiya Party
SATKHIRA-3 (107) A.F.M Rahul Haque Bangladesh Awami League
SATKHIRA-4 (108) H.M Golam Reja Jatiya Party
BARGUNA-1 (109) Direndro Chandra Debnath Bangladesh Awami League
BARGUNA-2 (110) Golam Sobur Bangladesh Awami League
PATUAKHALI-1 (111) Md. Shahjahan Mia Bangladesh Awami League
PATUAKHALI-2 (112) A.S.M. Feroz Bangladesh Awami League
PATUAKHALI-3 (113) Md. Golam Mawla Roni Bangladesh Awami League
PATUAKHALI-4 (114) Md. Mahabubur Rahman Bangladesh Awami League
BHOLA-1 (115) Andaleeve Rahman Bangladesh Jatiya Party-BJP
BHOLA-2 (116) Tofail Ahmed Bangladesh Awami League
BHOLA-3 (117) Md. Jashim Uddin Bangladesh Awami League
BHOLA-4 (118) Abdullah Al Islam Bangladesh Awami League
BARISAL-1 (119) Talukder Md. Younus Bangladesh Awami League
BARISAL-2 (120) Md. Manirul Islam Bangladesh Awami League
BARISAL-3 (121) Golam Kibria Tipu Jatiya Party
BARISAL-4 (122) Md. Mazbauddin Farhad Bangladesh Nationalist Party
BARISAL-5 (123) Md. Mazibar Rahman Sarwar Bangladesh Nationalist Party
BARISAL-6 (124) A B M Ruhul Amin Howlader Jatiya Party
JHALOKATI-1 (125) Bazlul Haque Harun Bangladesh Awami League
JHALOKATI-2 (126) AMIR HOSSAIN AMU Bangladesh Awami League
PIROJPUR-1 (127) A. K. M. A. Aowal (Saidur Rahman) Bangladesh Awami League
PIROJPUR-2 (128) Md. Shah Alam Bangladesh Awami League
PIROJPUR-3 (129) Md. Anowar Hossain Bangladesh Awami League
TANGAIL-1 (130) MUHAMMAD ABDUR RAZZAQUE Bangladesh Awami League
TANGAIL-2 (131) Khandaker Asaduzzaman Bangladesh Awami League
TANGAIL-3 (132) Motiur Rahman Bangladesh Awami League
TANGAIL-4 (133) Abdul Latif Siddique Bangladesh Awami League
TANGAIL-5 (134) Md. Abul Quasem Jatiya Party
TANGAIL-6 (135) Khandaker Abdul Baten Independent Candidate
TANGAIL-7 (136) Md. Akabbar Hossain Bangladesh Awami League
TANGAIL-8 (137) SHOKAT MOMEN SHAHJAHAN Bangladesh Awami League
JAMALPUR-1 (138) ABUL KALAM AZAD Bangladesh Awami League
JAMALPUR-2 (139) MD. FARIDUL HOQ KHAN Bangladesh Awami League
JAMALPUR-3 (140) MIRZA AZOM Bangladesh Awami League
JAMALPUR-4 (141) MD. MURAD HASAN Bangladesh Awami League
JAMALPUR-5 (142) MD. REZAUL KARIM HIRA Bangladesh Awami League
SHERPUR-1 (143) MD.ATIUR RAHMAN ATIQUE Bangladesh Awami League
SHERPUR-2 (144) MOTIA CHOWDHURY Bangladesh Awami League
SHERPUR-3 (145) A. K. M. FAZLUL HAQUE Bangladesh Awami League
MYMENSINGH-1 (146) Promod Mankin Bangladesh Awami League
MYMENSINGH-2 (147) Hayatur Rahman Khan Bangladesh Awami League
MYMENSINGH-3 (148) Mozibur rahaman fakir Bangladesh Awami League
MYMENSINGH-4 (149) Md. Motiur Rahman Bangladesh Awami League
MYMENSINGH-5 (150) K M Khalid Bangladesh Awami League
MYMENSINGH-6 (151) Md. Muslem Uddin Bangladesh Awami League
MYMENSINGH-7 (152) Reza Ali Bangladesh Awami League
MYMENSINGH-8 (153) MD. ABDUS SATTAR Bangladesh Awami League
MYMENSINGH-9 (154) Major General Abdus Salam Bangladesh Awami League
MYMENSINGH-10 (155) GIAS UDDIN AHMED Bangladesh Awami League
MYMENSINGH-11 (156) Mohammad Amanullah Bangladesh Awami League
NETRAKONA-1 (157) Mustaque Ahmed Ruhi Bangladesh Awami League
NETRAKONA-2 (158) Md. Ashraf Ali Khan Bangladesh Awami League
NETRAKONA-3 (159) Monjur Kader Kuraishi Bangladesh Awami League
NETRAKONA-4 (160) Rebeka Momin Bangladesh Awami League
NETRAKONA-5 (161) Waresat Hussan Belal Bangladesh Awami League
KISHOREGANJ-1 (162) Syed Asraful Islam Bangladesh Awami League
KISHOREGANJ-2 (163) Alhaj Professor Dr.M.A.Mannan Bangladesh Awami League
KISHOREGANJ-3 (164) Md. Mujib Ul Huque Jatiya Party
KISHOREGANJ-4 (165) Md. Abdul Hamid Advocate Bangladesh Awami League
KISHOREGANJ-5 (166) Md. Afjal Hossain Bangladesh Awami League
KISHOREGANJ-6 (167) Md. Jillur Rahman Bangladesh Awami League
MANIKGANJ-1 (168) A B M ANOWARUL HAQUE Bangladesh Awami League
MANIKGANJ-2 (169) S. M. ABDUL MANNAN Jatiya Party
MANIKGANJ-3 (170) JAHID MALEK Bangladesh Awami League
MUNSHIGANJ-1 (171) Sukumar Ranjan Ghosh Bangladesh Awami League
MUNSHIGANJ-2 (172) Sagupta Yesmen Bangladesh Awami League
MUNSHIGANJ-3 (173) M. Idris Ali Bangladesh Awami League
DHAKA-1 (174) ABDUL MANNAN KHAN Bangladesh Awami League
DHAKA-2 (175) Md. kamrul Islam Bangladesh Awami League
DHAKA-3 (176) Nasrul Hamid Bangladesh Awami League
DHAKA-4 (177) Sanjida Khanam Bangladesh Awami League
DHAKA-5 (178) Habibur Rahman Molla Bangladesh Awami League
DHAKA-6 (179) Mizanur Rahman Khan Bangladesh Awami League
DHAKA-7 (180) Mostofa Zalal Mohiuddin Bangladesh Awami League
DHAKA-8 (181) Rashed Khan Mennon Bangladesh Workers Party
DHAKA-9 (182) Saber hossain chowdhury Bangladesh Awami League
DHAKA-10 (183) A. K. M. Rahmatullah Bangladesh Awami League
DHAKA-11 (184) ASADUZZAMAN KHAN Bangladesh Awami League
DHAKA-12 (185) FAZLE NOOR TAPOSH SHEIKH Bangladesh Awami League
DHAKA-13 (186) Jahangir Kabir Nanak Bangladesh Awami League
DHAKA-14 (187) MD. ASLAMUL HAQUE Bangladesh Awami League
DHAKA-15 (188) KAMAL AHMED MOJUMDER Bangladesh Awami League
DHAKA-16 (189) Md. Elias Uddin Molla Bangladesh Awami League
DHAKA-17 (190) Hussein Muhammod Arshad Jatiya Party
DHAKA-18 (191) Sahara Khatun Bangladesh Awami League
DHAKA-19 (192) Talukder Md.Tohed jong (Murad) Bangladesh Awami League
DHAKA-20 (193) Benzir Ahmed Bangladesh Awami League
GAZIPUR-1 (194) A. K. M. Mozammal Haque Bangladesh Awami League
GAZIPUR-2 (195) Md. Zahid Ahasan Rasal Bangladesh Awami League
GAZIPUR-3 (196) Alhaz Advocate Md. Rahmat Ali Bangladesh Awami League
GAZIPUR-4 (197) Tanjim Ahmad Bangladesh Awami League
GAZIPUR-5 (198) Mahar Afroz Bangladesh Awami League
NARSINGDI-1 (199) MOHAMMAD NAZRUL ISLAM Bangladesh Awami League
NARSINGDI-2 (200) Anwarul Ashraf Khan Bangladesh Awami League
NARSINGDI-3 (201) ZAHIRUL HAQUE BHUIYAN MOHAN Bangladesh Awami League
NARSINGDI-4 (202) Nurul Majid Mahmud HumaYun Bangladesh Awami League
NARSINGDI-5 (203) Raziuddin Ahmed Bangladesh Awami League
NARAYANGANJ-1 (204) Golam Dastagir Gazi Bangladesh Awami League
NARAYANGANJ-2 (205) Md. Nazrul Islam Bangladesh Awami League
NARAYANGANJ-3 (206) Abdullah-Al-Kaisar Bangladesh Awami League
NARAYANGANJ-4 (207) Shara Begum Kabari Bangladesh Awami League
NARAYANGANJ-5 (208) Nasim Osman Jatiya Party
RAJBARI-1 (209) Kazi Keramat Ali Bangladesh Awami League
RAJBARI-2 (210) Muhammad Jillul Hakim Bangladesh Awami League
FARIDPUR-1 (211) Md. Abdur Rahman Bangladesh Awami League
FARIDPUR-2 (212) Syeda Sajeda Chouwdhury Bangladesh Awami League
FARIDPUR-3 (213) Khandaker Mosharaf Hossain Bangladesh Awami League
FARIDPUR-4 (214) Nilufer Zafarullah Bangladesh Awami League
GOPALGANJ-1 (215) Mohammad Faruk Khan Bangladesh Awami League
GOPALGANJ-2 (216) Sheikh Fazlul karim Selim Bangladesh Awami League
GOPALGANJ-3 (217) Sheikh Hasina Bangladesh Awami League
MADARIPUR-1 (218) Nur-E-Alam Chowdhury Bangladesh Awami League
MADARIPUR-2 (219) Shajahan Khan Bangladesh Awami League
MADARIPUR-3 (220) Sayed Abul Hossain Bangladesh Awami League
SHARIATPUR-1 (221) B. M. Muzammel Haque Bangladesh Awami League
SHARIATPUR-2 (222) Shawkat Ali Bangladesh Awami League
SHARIATPUR-3 (223) MD. ABDUR RAZZAQ Bangladesh Awami League
SUNAMGANJ-1 (224) Moazzem Hossain Raton Bangladesh Awami League
SUNAMGANJ-2 (225) Suranjit Sen Gupta Bangladesh Awami League
SUNAMGANJ-3 (226) M. A Mannan Bangladesh Awami League
SUNAMGANJ-4 (227) Begum Momtaz Ikbal Jatiya Party
SUNAMGANJ-5 (228) Mohibur Rahman Manik Bangladesh Awami League
SYLHET-1 (229) Abul Maal Abdul Muhith Bangladesh Awami League
SYLHET-2 (230) Shafiqur Rahaman chowdhury Bangladesh Awami League
SYLHET-3 (231) Mahmudus Samad chowdhury Bangladesh Awami League
SYLHET-4 (232) Imran Ahmad Bangladesh Awami League
SYLHET-5 (233) Hafiz Ahmed Mazumder Bangladesh Awami League
SYLHET-6 (234) Nurul Islam Nahid Bangladesh Awami League
MAULVIBAZAR-1 (235) Md.Shahab Uddin Bangladesh Awami League
MAULVIBAZAR-2 (236) Noab Ali Abbas Khan Jatiya Party
MAULVIBAZAR-3 (237) Syed Mohoshin Ali Bangladesh Awami League
MAULVIBAZAR-4 (238) Md. Abdush Shahid Bangladesh Awami League
HABIGANJ-1 (239) Dewan Farid Gazi Bangladesh Awami League
HABIGANJ-2 (240) MD ABDUL MOJID KHAN Bangladesh Awami League
HABIGANJ-3 (241) Md. Abu Zahir Bangladesh Awami League
HABIGANJ-4 (242) ANAMOL HAQUE Bangladesh Awami League
BRAHMANBARIA-1 (243) Mohammad Sayedul Haque Bangladesh Awami League
BRAHMANBARIA-2 (244) Adv. Md. Ziaul Haque Mrida Jatiya Party
BRAHMANBARIA-3 (245) Lutful Hai Bangladesh Awami League
BRAHMANBARIA-4 (246) Mohammed Sha Alam Bangladesh Awami League
BRAHMANBARIA-5 (247) Sha Zikrul Ahmad Jatiya Samajtantric Dal-Jasad
BRAHMANBARIA-6 (248) A B Tazul Islam Bangladesh Awami League
COMILLA-1 (249) Mohammed Subid Ali Bhuiyan Bangladesh Awami League
COMILLA-2 (250) M. K. Anower Bangladesh Nationalist Party
COMILLA-3 (251) Kaji Shah Mofajjal Hossain Kaikobad Bangladesh Nationalist Party
COMILLA-4 (252) A B M Ghulam Mostafa Bangladesh Awami League
COMILLA-5 (253) ABDUL MOTIN KHASRU Bangladesh Awami League
COMILLA-6 (254) A K M Bahauddin Bangladesh Awami League
COMILLA-7 (255) Principal Md Ali Ashraf Bangladesh Awami League
COMILLA-8 (256) Nasimul Alam Chowdhury Bangladesh Awami League
COMILLA-9 (257) Md. Tazul Islam Bangladesh Awami League
COMILLA-10 (258) A. H. M Mustafa Kamal Bangladesh Awami League
COMILLA-11 (259) Md. Mujibul Hoque Bangladesh Awami League
CHANDPUR-1 (260) Dr. Mahiuddin Khan Alamgir Bangladesh Awami League
CHANDPUR-2 (261) Mdl Rafiqul Islam Bangladesh Awami League
CHANDPUR-3 (262) Dr. Dipu Moni Bangladesh Awami League
CHANDPUR-4 (263) Md. Harunur Rashed Bangladesh Nationalist Party
CHANDPUR-5 (264) Maj (Rtd.) Rafiqul Islam Bir Uttam Bangladesh Awami League
FENI-1 (265) Begum Khaleda Zia Bangladesh Nationalist Party
FENI-2 (266) Joynal Abdin Bangladesh Nationalist Party
FENI-3 (267) Muhammad Mosharraf Hossen Bangladesh Nationalist Party
NOAKHALI-1 (268) A. M. MAHBUB UDDIN Bangladesh Nationalist Party
NOAKHALI-2 (269) Zainul Abdin Farroque Bangladesh Nationalist Party
NOAKHALI-3 (270) Barkat Ullah Bulu Bangladesh Nationalist Party
NOAKHALI-4 (271) Md. Akramul Karim Chowdhury Bangladesh Awami League
NOAKHALI-5 (272) Md. Obidul Qdder Bangladesh Awami League
NOAKHALI-6 (273) Mohammad Fazl Azim Independent Candidate
LAKSHMIPUR-1 (274) NAZIM UDDIN AHMED Bangladesh Nationalist Party
LAKSHMIPUR-2 (275) MD. ABUL KHAIR BHUIYAN Bangladesh Nationalist Party
LAKSHMIPUR-3 (276) Md. Shaheed Chowdhury Anee Bangladesh Nationalist Party
LAKSHMIPUR-4 (277) A. B. M ASHRAF UDDIN ( NEJAN) Bangladesh Nationalist Party
CHITTAGONG-1 (278) Engineer Moshuraf Hossan Bangladesh Awami League
CHITTAGONG-2 (279) Salauddin Quader Chowdhury Bangladesh Nationalist Party
CHITTAGONG-3 (280) A B M Abul Kasem Bangladesh Awami League
CHITTAGONG-4 (281) Anisul Islam Mahmud Jatiya Party
CHITTAGONG-5 (282) A. B. M. Fazle Karim Chowdhury Bangladesh Awami League
CHITTAGONG-6 (283) MOHAMMAD HASAN MAHMUD Bangladesh Awami League
CHITTAGONG-7 (284) Moin Uddin Khan Badal Jatiya Samajtantric Dal-Jasad
CHITTAGONG-8 (285) Nurul Islam Bsc Bangladesh Awami League
CHITTAGONG-9 (286) Md. Afsarul Ameen Bangladesh Awami League
CHITTAGONG-10 (287) MR. ABDUL LATIF Bangladesh Awami League
CHITTAGONG-11 (288) Samsul Haq Chowdhury1 Bangladesh Awami League
CHITTAGONG-12 (289) Aktharujzaman Chowdhury Bangladesh Awami League
CHITTAGONG-13 (290) Dr. Oli Ahmad bir bkram Liberal Democratic Party-LDP
CHITTAGONG-14 (291) A.NA.M Shamsul Islam Bangladesh Jamaytee Islami
CHITTAGONG-15 (292) jafrul islam chawdhury Bangladesh Nationalist Party
CHITTAGONG-16 (293) MOSTAFA KAMAL PASA Bangladesh Nationalist Party
COX'S BAZAR-1 (294) Hasina Ahmed Bangladesh Nationalist Party
COX'S BAZAR-2 (295) A. H. M. Hamidur Rahman Azad Bangladesh Jamaytee Islami
COX'S BAZAR-3 (296) Lutfur Rahman Bangladesh Nationalist Party
COX'S BAZAR-4 (297) Abdur Rahman Bodi Bangladesh Awami League
PARBATTYA KHAGRACHHARI-1 (298) Jotindra Lal Tripura Bangladesh Awami League
PARBATTYA RANGAMATI-1 (299) Dipankar Talukder Bangladesh Awami League
PARBATTYA BANDARBAN-1 (300) Bir Bahadur U Shei Ching Bangladesh Awami League